Admission Requirements

  • Passport
  • NINO(National Insurance Number)
  • Good strandard of Enlglish
  • Minimum 5 years residence in UK 
  • If you don’t have at least 5 years continue residence in UK, you can apply via migrant worker that means a person who has a job contract part-time or full time but not with zero hours or just for tuition fee.
  • CV
  • A cover leter with at least 400 words- why you wish to do this course
  • Proof of Address
  • Bank Account
  • High  School Diploma or any other NVQs or level 2 or 3 diploma/certificate.
шаблоны joomla